December 17, 2018

Time Activity Location
4:30 PMWrestling: Boys Middle School Invitational vs Lynnville-Sully, Pella Middle School (Away) Lynnville-Sully High School
6:00 PMPella Kids Club Wrestling Wrestling Room
7:30 PMHS Vocal HS Auditorium, Auditorium

Latest Tweets

__________________________________________________________________
 
pic0

2018 Freshmen

pic1

2018 Varsity Girls Volleyball

pic2

Pella High 2018 Musical: The Sound of Music

pic3

Pella High 2018 Musical: The Sound of Music

pic4

2018 JV Girls Volleyball

pic5

Pella High 2018 Musical: The Sound of Music

pic6

Pella High 2018 Musical: The Sound of Music

pic7

2018 Volleyball

pic8

2018 Girls Cross Country

pic9

Pella High 2018 Musical: The Sound of Music

pic10

pic11

pic12

pic13

Football: 31-17 win vs Norwalk

pic14

Football: 31-17 win vs Norwalk

pic15

Regional Volleyball Final: Pella vs CCA

pic16

Regional Volleyball Final: Pella vs CCA

pic17

Regional Volleyball Final: Pella vs CCA

pic18

2018 Marching Dutch Invitational

pic19

2018 Marching Dutch Invitational

pic20

Regional Volleyball Final: Pella vs CCA

pic21

Regional Volleyball Final: Pella vs CCA

pic22

2018 Marching Dutch Invitational

pic23

Pella High Marching Dutch 2018

pic24

Football: 57-0 win vs Knoxville

pic25

Football: 57-0 win vs Knoxville

pic26

Football: 31-17 win vs Norwalk

pic27

Football: 31-17 win vs Norwalk

pic28

Football: 57-0 win vs Knoxville

pic29

Football: 57-0 win vs Knoxville

pic30

Frosh Volleyball: PC Quad Champions

pic31

Football: 57-0 win vs Knoxville

pic32

Football: 57-0 win vs Knoxville

pic33

Sophomore Volleyball: PCM Quad Champions

pic34

2018 Homecoming King/Queen & Court

pic35

All-Iowa Dance Kick Team Qualifiers

pic36

Pella High Marching Dutch 2018

pic37

2018 Boys Cross Country

pic38

Pella High Marching Dutch 2018

pic39

2018 Cross Country

pic40

2018 Freshmen Girls Volleyball

pic41

2018 Junior Varsity

pic42

Football Managers: Emily Van Norden, Ellie Kane, Ava Kane

pic43

Girls XC District Runner-Up/State Qualifiers 2018

pic44

Boys XC District Runner-Up/State Qualifiers 2018

pic45

Caroline McMartin: Class 3A District Medalist 3rd Place

pic46

Josiah Wittenberg: Class 3A District Boys Champion

pic47

Makayla Kruse/Abby Cutler: Girls Districts Medalists

pic48

Chelsea Jorgensen: Girls District Medalist

pic49

Football vs Oskaloosa

TouchWall by TouchPros.com
  • pic
  • pic
  • pic
  • pic
  • pic
  • pic
  • pic
  • pic
  • pic
  • pic
  • pic
  • pic